Name Rowing Club  Points 
Hyman, Jim Niagara Falls Rowing Club 50
Oldham, Aubrey Leander Boat Club  50
Austin, Lucus Leander Boat Club 32
Dwyer, Jim Middlesex Western Rowing Club 32
Dmytrenko, Matthew Leander Boat Club 30
Cappella, Javier Muskoka Rowing Club 25
Stiles, Peter Middlesex Western Rowing Club 25
Marshall, Ian Don Rowing Club 25
Blackwood, Chris St. Catharines Rowing Club 25
Lund, Giusseppe Lakeland Rowing Club 25
Martel, Alex  Sudbury Rowing Club  25
Nuccitelli, Scott E.L Crossley Secondary School  25
Simpson, William  Argonaut Rowing Club  25
Markewich, Thomas Brock University Rowing Club  25
Gogan, Patrick UWOBC 25
Finley, Matthew Brock University Rowing Club  25
Thomson, Jared  Don Rowing Club  25
Bryenton, Michael  Kingston Rowing Club  22
Bullock, Daniel  Peterborough Rowing Club  22
Harris, Stephen  Guelph Rowing Club 18
May, Johan  Brock University Rowing Club 18
Law, David  South Niagara Rowing Club  15
Vovk, Andrei Hanlan Boat Club  12
Amesbury, Hunter  Leander Boat Club  12
Cinquina, Jonathan UWOBC 12
Newell, Connor Don Rowing Club  10
Been, Terek  Hanlan Boat Club  10 
Seawright, Eric  Don Rowing Club  10
Appleton, John-Wesley  Don Rowing Club  7
Korl, Adam  Don Rowing Club  7
Giesbrecht, Jacob Brock University Rowing Club  7
Butler, Johnathon UWOBC 7
Willis, Shane Peterborough Rowing Club  7
Szonyi, Eric Hanlan Boat Club  5
Lindsay, Simon Island Lake Rowing Club  5
Waddell, Brian Cambridge Rowing Club  5
Castillo, Juan  Cambridge Rowing Club  5
Thomas, Lorne Don Rowing Club  5
Brodie-Brown, Luke UWOBC 5
Masciangelo, Zack UWOBC 5
Everett, Quinn Island Lake Rowing Club  5
Gomez, Chris  Island Lake Rowing Club

Rank  Name  Club Points 
1 Nuccitelli, Scott E.L Crossley Secondary School  25
2 Lindsay, Simon Island Lake Rowing Club  5

Rank  Name  Club  Points 
1 Simpson, William  Argonaut Rowing Club  25
2 Harris, Stephen  Guelph Rowing Club 18
3 Law, David  South Niagara Rowing Club  15
4 Seawright, Eric  Don Rowing Club  10
5 Appleton, John-Wesley  Don Rowing Club  7
5 Korl, Adam  Don Rowing Club  7
6 Everett, Quinn Island Lake Rowing Club  5
6 Gomez, Chris  Island Lake Rowing Club

Rank Name  Rowing Club  Points 
1 Austin, Lucus Leander Boat Club  50
2 Markewich, Thomas Brock University Rowing Club  25
3 May, Johan  Brock University Rowing Club 18
4 Cinquina, Jonathan UWOBC 12
5 Newell, Connor Don Rowing Club  10
5 Been, Terek  Hanlan Boat Club  10 
6 Brodie-Brown, Luke UWOBC 5
6 Masciangelo, Zack UWOBC 5

Rank  Name  Club  Points 
1 Gogan, Patrick UWOBC 25
2 Bryenton, Michael  Kingston Rowing Club  22
2 Bullock, Daniel  Peterborough Rowing Club  22
3 Amesbury, Hunter  Leander Boat Club  12
4 Butler, Johnathon UWOBC 7
4 Willis, Shane Peterborough Rowing Club  7

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points 
1 Dmytrenko, Matthew  Leander Boat Club  30
2 Finley, Matthew Brock University Rowing Club  25
3 Vovk, Andrei  Hanlan Boat Club  12
4 Giesbrecht, Jacob Brock University Rowing Club  7
5 Thomas, Lorne Don Rowing Club  5
5 Castillo, Juan  Cambridge Rowing Club  5

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points
1 Cappella, Javier  Muskoka Rowing Club  25
2 Thomson, Jared  Don Rowing Club  25

Rank  Name  Rowing Club  Points
1 Oldham, Aubrey Leander Boat Club  50

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points
1 Hyman, Jim  Niagara Falls Rowing Club  50
2 Szonyi, Eric Hanlan Boat Club  5
2 Waddell, Brian Cambridge Rowing Club  5

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points
1 Stiles, Peter  Middlesex Western Rowing Club  25

 

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points 
1 Marshall, Ian  Don Rowing Club  25

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points
1 Blackwood, Chris  St. Catharines Rowing Club  25

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points
1 Dwyer, Jim Middlesex Western Rowing Club 32
2 Lund, Giusseppe Lakeland Rowing Club  25

Rank  Name  Club  Points 
1 Martel, Alex  Sudbury Rowing Club  25