Place 

Name

Rowing Club 

Points

1 Jane Thornton UWOBC 75
2 Kyra Urabe UWOBC 47
3 Abby Maillet Leander Boat Club  44
4 Greta Chase Kingston Rowing Club  43
5 Kristina Harris Guelph Rowing Club  40
6 Kris Henry Georgian Bay Rowing Club  32
6 Jane Carlton Kingston Rowing Club 32
7 Delaney Davis Leander Boat Club  30
7 Melissa Isado Don Rowing Club  30
8 Kathryn Barr McGill Georgian Bay Rowing Club 25
8 Mika Kimmins Hanlan Boat Club  25
8 Caitlin Pauls Ridley Graduate Boat Club  25
8 Carly Zanatta Brock University Rowing Club  25
8 Hayley Chase  Western Rowing Club 25 
8 Ellie Tenyenhuis Guelph Rowing Club  25
8 Jiaxi Lu Argonaut Rowing Club  25 
8 Cassidy Dean  Kingston Rowing Club 25
8 Catherine Moores Leander Boat Club  25 
8  Jennifer Ptasinski Notre Dame Rowing Club  25
8 Amanda St.John Notre Dame Rowing Club  25 
8 Amber Oke Don Rowing Club  25 
8 Mildred Mercado  Don Rowing Club  25
8 Mary Law  Argonaut Rowing Club 25
8 Lyn Krahulec Ridley Graduate Boat Club  25 
8  Arax Acemyan Argonaut Rowing Club  25 
8 Nancy Love St. Catharines Rowing Club  25 
8 Madison Thomas St. Catharines Rowing Club 25
9 Regan Murphy Don Rowing Club  24
10 Grace Hutton  Western Rowing Club 22
10 Monica Barkwell Notre Dame Rowing Club  22
10 Rachel Dick Argonaut Rowing Club 22
10 Bianca Hill Argonaut Rowing Club 22
11 Jordan Isnor Brock University Rowing Club   19
12 Rachel Weber  Ottawa Rowing Club 18
12 Sarah Pidgen  Don Rowing Club  18
12 Emma Seawright  Don Rowing Club  18
12 Julie Winterburn Leander Boat Club  18 
13  Julia Toljagic Hanlan Boat Club  17
13 Paige Burns Peterborough Rowing Club  17
13 Ceilidh MacDonald  Barrie Rowing Club 17
14 Jane Hyman Niagara Falls Rowing Club  15
14 Gillian Jansen  Notre Dame Rowing Club  15
15 Brianna Tombs Peterborough Rowing Club  14
16 Emma De Wit  Guelph Rowing Club  12
16 Grace Weber  St. Catharines Rowing Club 12
16 Kayla Krasnor  St. Catharines Rowing Club 12
16 Kerin Hudson  Ottawa Rowing Club 12
16 Jamie Pritchard Western Rowing Club  12
17 Mayma Okuda-Rayfuse  Leander Boat Club  10
17 Erin Broski  Ridley Graduate Boat Club  10
17 Jess Stephenson  Kingston Rowing Club  10
17 Angelika Foksa  Don Rowing Club  10
17 Maureen Kelly Niagara Falls Rowing Club  10
17 Meredith Hilmayer  St. Catharines Rowing Club 10
17 Kendra Jolliffe Notre Dame Rowing Club  10 
18 Jasmine Carter  Hanlan Boat Club  7
18 Emma Vandyk Notre Dame Rowing Club  7
18 Nathalia Wellenreiter Leander Boat Club  7
18 Petra Plat-Dekoter Western Rowing Club  7
18 Sabrina Tigwell  Georgian Bay Rowing Club 7
18 Alexis Cronk  Kingston Rowing Club 7
18 Rebecca Camplin St. Catharines Rowing Club 7
19  Meredith Law Guelph Rowing Club  5
19  Sabrina Morris UWOBC 5
19  Jessica March Barrie Rowing Club 5
19  Kady Wellman Island Lake Rowing Club  5
19  Ceiledh MacDonald Barrie Rowing Club  5
19  Stephanie Fischer Notre Dame Rowing Club 
19  Tracey Germa Peterborough Rowing Club  5
19  Sandy Kovacs St. Catharines Rowing Club 
19  Heather McDonald Don Rowing Club 
19  Jane Ohberg Don Rowing Club 
19  Michelle Richardson Guelph Rowing Club 
19  Zella James  Ottawa Rowing Club 5
19  Elena Sati  Don Rowing Club  5
19  Rebecca Randall Argonaut Rowing Club
19  Claire Graham Argonaut Rowing Club
19  Abigail Najjar  Don Rowing Club 
19  Laci Schute  St. Catharines Rowing Club
19  Lydia Parker  Kingston Rowing Club
19  Maggie Walker  Leander Boat Club 
19  Ella McRae  Ridley Graduate Boat Club 
19  Grace Dockray  St. Catharines Rowing Club
19  Vanessa Russell  Ridley Graduate Boat Club 
19  Kate Slkirk  Kingston Rowing Club 
19  Eve Belfry  South Niagara Rowing Club 
19  Ava Dlugolecki  London Rowing Club 
19  Kaelyn Mercuri  Ridley Graduate Boat Club 
19  Kylie Mercuri  Ridley Graduate Boat Club 
19  Avery Topp  Notre Dame Rowing Club 
19  Hannah Thompson  Leander Boat Club 
19  Zoey Snider  South Niagara Rowing Club 
19  Charlotte Drennan  Ridley Graduate Boat Club 
19  Jocelyn Danby  Kingston Rowing Club 
19  Jennifer Aswald  London Rowing Club 
19  Emma Hackett Georgian Bay Rowing Club 
19  Cassandra Vellinga  Don Rowing Club 
19  Brady Martin  Sudbury Rowing Club 
19  Shin Bourne  Brockville Rowing Club 
19  Isabella Howley  Brockville Rowing Club 
19  Kendra Leishman  Kingston Rowing Club 
19  Rebecca Olvet  Don Rowing Club 
19  Emily Pain  Kingston Rowing Club 
19  Sarina Burry  Peterborough Rowing Club 
19  Mackinley Szumlanski  Kingston Rowing Club 
19  Kiera Warren  Hanlan Boat Club 
19  Jessica March  Barrie Rowing Club 
19  Emma Lazenby  South Niagara Rowing Club 
19  Carolyn Herring  Kingston Rowing Club 
19  Maggie Jones  Peterborough Rowing Club 
19  Daria Martire  Leander Boat Club 
19  Katherine Flaherty  Western Rowing Club 
19  Roz Shepherd  Peterborough Rowing Club 
19  Ardenn Plat-Dekoter Western Rowing Club 
19  Kailin Rourke  Georgian Bay Rowing Club 
19  Abigail Sibbaild  Peterborough Rowing Club  5
19  Claire Kendall  Hanlan Boat Club  5
19  Eden Taylor  UWOBC 5
19  Grace Janzen  South Niagara Rowing Club  5
19  Juliana Goodfellow  St. Catharines Rowing Club 5

Rank Name  Rowing Club  Points
1 Kristina Harris Guelph Rowing Club  40
2 Melissa Isado Don Rowing Club  30
3 Ellie Tenyenhuis Guelph Rowing Club  25 
4 Grace Weber  St. Catharines Rowing Club  12
5 Meredith Hilmayer St. Catharines Rowing Club  10 
6 Zella James  Ottawa Rowing Club 
6 Elena Sati  Don Rowing Club 
6 Rebecca Randall Argonaut Rowing Club 5
6 Claire Graham Argonaut Rowing Club 5
6 Abigail Najjar Don Rowing Club  5
6 Laci Schute St. Catharines Rowing Club  5
6 Lydia Parker Kingston Rowing Club  5
6 Maggie Walker Leander Boat Club  5
6 Ella McRae Ridley Graduate Boat Club  5
6 Grace Dockray St. Catharines Rowing Club  5
6 Vanessa Russell Ridley Graduate Boat Club  5
6 Kate Slkirk  Kingston Rowing Club  5
6 Eve Belfry  South Niagara Rowing Club  5
6 Ava Dlugolecki  London Rowing Club  5
6 Kaelyn Mercuri  Ridley Graduate Boat Club  5
6 Kylie Mercuri  Ridley Graduate Boat Club  5
6 Avery Topp  Notre Dame Rowing Club  5
6 Hannah Thompson  Leander Boat Club  5
6 Zoey Snider  South Niagara Rowing Club  5

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points
1 Abby Maillet  Leander Boat Club  44
2 Delaney Davis Leander Boat Club  30 
3 Mary Law  Argonaut Rowing Club  25
3 Madison Thomas St. Catharines Rowing Club 25
4 Regan Murphy  Don Rowing Club  24
5 Hill, Bianca Argonaut Rowing Club 22
6 Rachel Weber  Ottawa Rowing Club 18 
6 Emma Seawright  Don Rowing Club  18 
7 Ceilidh MacDonald  Barrie Rowing Club  17
8 Gillian Jansen  Notre Dame Rowing Club  15 
9 Jamie Pritchard Western Rowing Club  12
10 Erin Broski  Ridley Graduate Boat Club  10 
10 Jess Stephenson  Kingston Rowing Club  10 
10 Angelika Foksa  Don Rowing Club  10 
11 Emma Vandyk Notre Dame Rowing Club 
12 Kady Wellman Island Lake Rowing Club  5
12 Jessica March Barrie Rowing Club 5
12 Meredith Law Guelph Rowing Club  5
12 Charlotte Drennan  Ridley Graduate Boat Club  5
12 Jocelyn Danby  Kingston Rowing Club  5
12 Jennifer Aswald  London Rowing Club  5
12 Emma Hackett Georgian Bay Rowing Club  5
12 Cassandra Vellinga  Don Rowing Club  5
12 Brady Martin  Sudbury Rowing Club  5
12 Shin Bourne  Brockville Rowing Club  5
12 Isabella Howley  Brockville Rowing Club  5
12 Kendra Leishman  Kingston Rowing Club  5
12 Rebecca Olvet  Don Rowing Club  5
12 Emily Pain  Kingston Rowing Club  5
12 Sarina Burry  Peterborough Rowing Club  5
12 Mackinley Szumlanski  Kingston Rowing Club  5
12 Kiera Warren  Hanlan Boat Club  5
12 Jessica March  Barrie Rowing Club  5
12 Emma Lazenby  South Niagara Rowing Club  5
12 Carolyn Herring  Kingston Rowing Club  5
12 Maggie Jones  Peterborough Rowing Club  5

Rank  Name Rowing Club  Points 
1 Urabe, Kyra UWOBC 47 
2 Mildred Mercado  Don Rowing Club  25 
3 Grace Hutton  Western Rowing Club  22
4 Isnor, Jordan  Brock University Rowing Club   19 
5 Burns, Paige  Peterborough Rowing Club  17 
6 Tombs, Brianna Peterborough Rowing Club  14
7 Camplin, Rebecca St. Catharines Rowing Club 7
7 Nathalia Wellenreiter Leander Boat Club  7
7 Petra Plat-Dekoter Western Rowing Club  7
7 Sabrina Tigwell  Georgian Bay Rowing Club  7
7 Alexis Cronk  Kingston Rowing Club  7
6 Morris, Sabrina  UWOBC 5
6 Daria Martire  Leander Boat Club  5
6 Katherine Flaherty  Western Rowing Club  5
6 Roz Shepherd  Peterborough Rowing Club  5
6 Ardenn Plat-Dekoter Western Rowing Club  5
6 Kailin Rourke  Georgian Bay Rowing Club  5

 

Rank  Name  Rowing Club  Points 
1 Greta Chase Kingston Rowing Club  43
2 Jane Carlton  Kingston Rowing Club 32
3 Hayley Chase  Western Rowing Club  25
4 Julia Toljagic Hanlan Boat Club  17 
5 Emma De Wit  Guelph Rowig Club  12
6 Abigail Sibbaild  Peterborough Rowing Club  5
6 Claire Kendall  Hanlan Boat Club  5
6 Eden Taylor  UWOBC 5
6 Grace Janzen  South Niagara Rowing Club  5

 

Rank  Name  Rowing Club  Points 
1 Cassidy Deane  Kingston Rowing Club  25 
1 Carly Zanatta Brock University Rowing Club 25
1 Jiaxi Lu Argonaut Rowing Club  25 
2 Rachel Dick Argonaut Rowing Club  22
3 Kerin Hudson  Ottawa Rowing Club 12
4 Mayma Okuda-Rayfuse  Leander Boat Club  10
4 Kendra Jolliffe  Notre Dame Rowing Club  10
5 Jasmine Carter  Hanlan Boat Club  7
6 Juliana Goodfellow  St. Catharines Rowing Club  5
6 Stephanie Fischer Notre Dame Rowing Club  5

Rank Name Rowing Club Points
1 Mika Kimmins Hanlan Boat Club  25
1 Catherine Moores Leander Boat Club  25
1 Caitlin Pauls  Ridley Graduate Boat Club  25
2 Julie Winterburn Leander Boat Club  18 
2 Sarah Pidgen  Don Rowing Club  18 
3 Kayla Krasnor  St. Catharines Rowing Club 12

Rank  Name  Rowing Club  Point 
1 Jennifer Ptasinski Notre Dame Rowing Club  25 

Rank Name  Rowing Club  Points 
1 Jane Thornton UWOBC 75
2 Amanda St.John Notre Dame Rowing Club  25 

Rank Name Rowing Club  Points
1 Kris Henry Leander Boat Club  32
2 Amber Oke Don Rowing Club  25
3 Jane Hyman Niagara Falls Rowing Club  15 
4 Tracey Germa Peterborough Rowing Club  5
4 Sandy Kovacs St. Catharines Rowing Club  5

Rank  Name  Rowing Club  Points 
1 Nancy Love St. Catharines Rowing Club  25
2 Monica Barkwell Notre Dame Rowing Club  22

Rank  Name  Rowing Club Points 
1 Barr McGill, Kathryn  Georgian Bay Rowing Club  25 
2 Kelly, Maureen Niagara Falls Rowing Club  10 
3 Richardson, Michelle Guelph Rowing Club 

Rank Name  Rowing Club  Points 
1 Lynn Krahulec Ridley Graduate Boat Club  25
2 Heather McDonald Don Rowing Club  5
2 Jane Ohberg Don Rowing Club  5

Rank  Name  Rowing Club Points 
1 Arax Acemyan Argonaut Rowing Club  25 


 

[/accordion]